Speakers

Igor O. Schegolev

Presidential adviser of the Russian Federation

Nikolai A. Nikiforov

Minister for Communications and the Media of the Russian Federation

  Arruda Pedro Lara
international policy Centre for inclusive growth United Nations development Programme analyst
 

Pratap Bhanu Sharma
Health Secretary in the Ministry of Health and Family Welfare

Government of the Republic of India

Gajanan Satish Nagarsekar 
Managing director at Kallows Engineering India Pvt. Ltd
Goa, India

 

Henrich Barnard
Manager of development information and communication technologies and innovative technologies of the Ministry of higher education and training

Pretoria (Gauteng), SouthAfricaRepublic

 

Darra Pardival
Head of the the administrative-legal management at the company “Welspun India Limited”
India

 

Idin Wang
Professor, head of Department “IT technology”, Institute of electronics and information technology

Jilin University
China

Kalantri Vijay
President of all India Association of manufacturers, Mumbai, India
Kotchofa Anicet Gabriel
the Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Benin in the Russian Federation and CIS states

Landauer Carl J., prof.
Department of Cardiothoracic Surgery HOD, University of Limpopo, South Africa Republic

Mishra Saroj Kanta
Prof. & Head, Dept. of Endocrine Surgery Nodal Officer, SGPGI Telemedicine Program
Sanjay Gandhi PG Inst. of Medical Sciences Lucknow,Uttar Pradesh, India

Musa Mdluli, dr.
Chairman of «Khuphuka investment Holdings»

Durban, South Africa Republic

 

Parameswaran Viswanath
CEO of "Logical Steps LLP"

Louis Pouzin
Director general, Savoir-Faire SAS, Paris, France

Adama Samasseku 
President, MAAYA, Bamako, Mali
  TAU Bulelwa (Mimi)
the Director of the international relations and trade Ministry of telecommunications and postal services Department, South Africa
 

Haddad Shafiq

Permanent representative, Permanent mission of Grenada with UNESCO, Paris, Grenada

José Curcelli
President of the association“Abessoftware”
Sao Paulo, Brasil

Abramov Sergei Petrovich
President & CEO of LLC “Dive” and “Chess planet”, Moscow

Idrus Irina Ahmed Zein
Associate Professor of International economic relations at  PFUR, Ph.D., President and CEO at GBL

E.L. Boyko
the Director of information technology and communications, the Ministry of health of the Russian Federation

Borodin Andrey Aleksandrovich
The Director of the Department of information technologies, Khanty-Mansiyskiy Autonomous Okrug – UGRA

  Brentsus Andrus Ludo
Deputy Director on information technologies at Tyumen regional scientific library, Tyumen
Butashin D.A.
The Vice-Rector Of Ranepa

Vanykov V.V.
Deputy Director of Ministry of culture of Russia Department

Voitov A.Y.
Acting Deputy Chairman of the Government of Kamchatskiy Krai - Acting Deputy Chairman  of the head of the office of the Governor and the Government of Kamchatskiy Krai
Volchinskaya Elena Konstantinovna
non-commercial organization fund “Center of innovations and information technologies”,  main specialist of information law

Drozhzhinov Vladimir Ivanovich
Chairman of board of directors ANCO “Center of competence for e-government”, Moscow

Ena Oleg Valeryevich
Director of the center “Information analysis system”,Institute of statistical inquiry and Economy of knowledge NRU “Higher School of Economics”, Moscow

Zarubina Tatiana Vasilyevna
Main nonorganic specialist at the Ministry of health of the Russian Federationon information technology, Deputy Chairman of the Expert Council of the Ministry of health of the Russian Federation, Moscow

Zingerman Boris Valentinovich
Computerization department supervisor, FSBI “National Research Center” of the Ministry of health of the Russian Federation, research director of medical Internet service “Med@archive”

 

Ismagilova Olia Rashitovna
Deputy director of Department of information technologies and communications of the Ministry of health of the Russian Federation, Moscow

Kazak Maksim Viktorovich
Senior Editor CNews, Moscow

Kesselbrenner L.Y.
Acting Deputy Chairman Of The Government Of The Republic Of North Ossetia-Alania

Kim Aleksandr Mikhailovich
First Deputy Governor of Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra

Kobyakova O.S.
doctor of medical Sciences, Professor, rector of Siberian state medical University

Kogut Larisa Danilovna
Innovate classrooms coordinator at the NRU “MPEI”

Kozlov Evgeniy Aleksandrovich
Deputy director of mayor administration and Moscow City Government

Krasilnikov I.O.
The Director of the information and telecommunications of the Primorsky territory Department

Kuzmin E.I.
Vice-Chairman of the intergovernmental Council of the UNESCO Programme "Information for everyone", the Chairman of the Russian Committee of UNESCO Program "Information for everyone", President of the Interregional library cooperation centre
Kurochkina Marina Alekseevna
Development Director at LLC «Ascreen Interactive Media», St. Petersburg
Leontieva I.M.
The head of the Agency of Informatization and communication of the Kamchatka territory
Lypov A.Y.
The head of Department of the President of the Russian Federation on the application of information technology and the development of e-democracy
Lopatkin H.A.
The Minister of information technologies and communications of the Rostov region
  Maximov M.S.
the Director of the information and communication technologies of the RF CCI Department
Malkov P.V.
Deputy Director of state regulation in economy of Ministry of economic development of Russia Department
Masalovich Andrey Igorevich
Leadingexpert on competitive intelligence atthe“Academy information systems”, President of the Nonprofit partnership developers in the field of high technologies "Inforus Consortium", Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences

Massukh I.I.
The President of development of information democracy Fund

Maslova Natalia Rudegerovna
Governor councillor of the Tomsk region
  Melnikov V.G.
Deputy head of the FSTEC of Russia in the Ural Federal district
Morozov V.I.
Deputy Chairman of the Russian public organization "Association of Russian diplomats" of the Ministry of foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
Natenzon Mikhail Yakovlevich
chairman of board of directorsof the NGO "National Telemedicine Agency", Moscow
Naumov Victor Borisovich
Associate Professor, Department of information systems in Economics at St. Petersburg State University, CEO at LLC «Dentons Europe»

Pavlov N.S.
The head of the Agency of information technologies and communications of the Sakhalin region

Oleg B. Pak 
State Secretary – Deputy Minister for Communications and the Media  
  Radzievsky Georgiy Pavlovich
Head of the analysis division at the IT and Communications Department of the Ministry of health of the Russian Federation, Moscow
Raikov Aleksander Nikolaevich

Satin Dmitry Konstantinovich
Deputy General Director of the Informational Support National Center

  Sidelnikov Konstantin Vladimirovich
The Director of the online education division, head of the Department “Telemedicine and information technology in healthcare”
Sonkin M.A.
Deputy Governor of Tomsk region of scientific and educational complex and innovation policy

Stolbov Andrey Pavlovich
Professor at «I.M.Sechenov Fist Moscow State Medical University», Higher school of health management, Moscow

Tolstaya Natalia Vladimirovna
The President of the ACIT (automation activities of museums and information technology),      member of ICOM international, Board member of ICOM Russia 

Tosteneva Tatiana Alekseevna
Programming director of the foundation “Institute For Information Freedom Development”, St. Petersburg

Pavel E. Khilov 
Head of the Expert center for e-government