Konstantin Yu.Noskov
Konstantin Yu.Noskov
Head of the Analytical Center for the Government of the Russian Federation

Igor R. Kholmanskikh
Igor R. Kholmanskikh
Presidential Plenipotentiary Envoy to the Urals Federal District
Olga N.Skorobogatova
Olga N.Skorobogatova
First Deputy Chairman of the Central Bank of the Russian Federation
Andrey V.Chibis
Andrey V.Chibis
Deputy Minister for Construction Housing Utilities of the Russiasn Federation
Ernest A.Valeyev
Ernest A.Valeyev
First Deputy to the Head of the Anti-Corruption Committee of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation

Maksim A. Fateyev
Maksim A. Fateyev

Vice-President of the Russian Federation Chamber of Commerce and Industry

Nikolay V.Komlev
Nikolay V.Komlev
Head of the RF CCI Council for Development of Information Technology and Digital Economy
Artur V. Trapitsyn
Artur V. Trapitsyn
Member of the RF Committee on Business Security

Tan Sri Dato’ Seri Panglima Mohd Azumi Bin Mohamed
Tan Sri Dato’ Seri Panglima Mohd Azumi Bin Mohamed
Chairman Board of Directors of the CyberSecurity Malaysia



  


Zakri Yunos
Zakri Yunos
Executove Director, CyberSecurity, Malaysia
Sergey N.Gorkov
Sergey N.Gorkov

Vnesheconombank, Chairman
Michail E.Osseyevsky
Michail E.Osseyevsky
“Rostelecom” Plc, President
Dmitry V.Rudenko
Dmitry V.Rudenko

Chairman-President “Pochta-Bank”
Boris B.Kim
Boris B.Kim

QIWI Board of Directors, Chairman
Evgeny V. Kovnir
Evgeny V. Kovnir

ANO “Digital Economy”, CEO
Vladimir A.Grafeyev
Vladimir A.Grafeyev
“STC Galex”, Ltd.
Dmitry V.Gurtov
Dmitry V.Gurtov

“Smart City” Product Office, Director, “Rostelecom” Plc.
Sergey S.Markov
Sergey S.Markov

“ActivBusinessCollection” Ltd. (Sberbank Group) Director of Information Technology Directorate
Alexey S.Minin
Alexey S.Minin
Deloitte Executive Director of Applied Data Research Institute
Sergey A.Mityagin
Sergey A.Mityagin
Director of Urban Design Institute, St. Petersburg National Research University of Information Technology, Mechanics and Optics
Alexander V.Minov
Alexander V.Minov

SC National Research Institute of Technology and Communications” , CEO
Danila E.Nikolayev
Danila E.Nikolayev
“Russian Biometric Society” Non-Commercial Partnership, Director
Sergey A.Ostchepkov
Sergey A.Ostchepkov

Coordinator of the Committee of Regional Policy of Association of Computer and Informaiton Technology (APKIT), Perm
Sergey A.Solonin
Sergey A.Solonin
FinTech Association, CEO
Alexander M.Timofeechev
Alexander M.Timofeechev

“IT-Cluster of Siberia”, President