Ernest A.Valeyev
Ernest A.Valeyev
First Deputy to the Head of the Anti-Corruption Committee of the State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
Peskov Dmitry Nikolaevich
Peskov Dmitry Nikolaevich
Special Representative Of the President of the Russian Federation on Digital and Technological Development CEO Platform of National Technology Initiative, ANO
Andrey Vladimirovich Krutskikh
Andrey Vladimirovich Krutskikh
Special Representative of the President of the Russian Federation for international cooperation in the field of information security
Gurariy Evgeny Mikhaylovich
Gurariy Evgeny Mikhaylovich
Assistant Plenipotentiary Representative of the President of the Russian Federation in the Ural Federal District
Natalia Vladimirovna Komarova
Natalia Vladimirovna Komarova
Governor of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug – Ugra
Zabozlaev Alexey Gennadyevich
Zabozlaev Alexey Gennadyevich
Deputy Governor of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra
Koltsov Vsevolod Stanislavovich
Koltsov Vsevolod Stanislavovich
Deputy Governor of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra
Milkis Nikolay Aleksandrovich
Milkis Nikolay Aleksandrovich
Director of the Economic Development Department - Deputy Governor of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra
Onishchenko Vladislav Valeryevich
Onishchenko Vladislav Valeryevich
The Head of autonomous noncommercial organization Analytical Center for the Government of the Russian Federation
Tovar Da Silva Nunes
Tovar Da Silva Nunes
Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of the Federal Republic of Brazil in the Russian Federation
Mahamat Paba Salé
Mahamat Paba Salé
Ambassador of the Republic of Cameroon to the Russian Federation
Mohamed Yongavo
Mohamed Yongavo
Ambassador of the Republic of Sierra Leone to the Russian Federation
Lesley Akua Akyaa Opoku Ware
Lesley Akua Akyaa Opoku Ware
Ambassador of the Republic of Ghana to the Russian Federation
Henry William Short
Henry William Short
Plenipotentiary Minister of the Embassy of the Republic of South Africa in the Russian Federation
Gugnin Yury Valeryevich
Gugnin Yury Valeryevich
Vice-President of the International Alliance of Strategic Projects BRICS, Deputy Chairman of the Expert Council on blockchain technologies and digital economy in the State Duma of the Russian Federation
Ivanov Alexey Yuryevich
Ivanov Alexey Yuryevich
Director of the Institute of Law and Development of the Higher School of Economics - Skolkovo, Director of the BRICS Antimonopoly Center, National Research University “Higher School of Economics”
Klimenko German Sergeevich
Klimenko German Sergeevich
Co-Chairman of the Council of the Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation on development of information technologies and digital economy, Chairman of the Board of the Digital Economy Fund
Tsiporin Pavel Igorevich
Tsiporin Pavel Igorevich
Director of the Department of Information Technology and Digital Development of the Khanty-Mansiysk Autonomous Okrug - Ugra
Fang Binxing
Fang Binxing
Chairman of the Association of cloud safety of China
Ma Guangyi
Ma Guangyi
CEO of China Telecom in Russia
Zakri Yunos
Zakri Yunos
Executove Director, CyberSecurity, Malaysia
Tan Sri Dato’ Seri Panglima Mohd Azumi Bin Mohamed
Tan Sri Dato’ Seri Panglima Mohd Azumi Bin Mohamed
Chairman Board of Directors of the CyberSecurity Malaysia
Luu Minh Tri
Luu Minh Tri
Deputy CEO of the Division of information security of the Ministry of Information and Communications of Vietnam
Berov Ivan Sergeevich
Berov Ivan Sergeevich
Director of Rostelecom PJSC on Digital Identity
Burin Andrey Gennadyevich
Burin Andrey Gennadyevich
Head of the Department of work with Public Sector of FORS Group of Companies
Gusev Sergey Aleksandrovich
Gusev Sergey Aleksandrovich
Vice President – Director of the macroregional branch “Ural” of Rostelecom PJSC
Zharkova Tatyana Aleksandrovna
Zharkova Tatyana Aleksandrovna
Managing Director, Fintech Association
Ignatyev Konstantin Sergeevich
Ignatyev Konstantin Sergeevich
Head of Content Analysis Division at Kaspersky Lab
Kanatchenko Igor Gennadyevich
Kanatchenko Igor Gennadyevich
Chief Architect of the ITS development of Softline Group of Companies
Nikolay V.Komlev
Nikolay V.Komlev
Head of the RF CCI Council for Development of Information Technology and Digital Economy
Kurash Anton Petrovich
Kurash Anton Petrovich
Editor of the Blog MCS.MAIL.RU
Maslova Natalya Rudegerovna
Maslova Natalya Rudegerovna
Executive Director of the autonomous non-commercial organization “Center for e-democracy technologies”
Natanzon Stanislav
Natanzon Stanislav
Host of the Russian federal state information channel “Russia 24”
Sidenko Andrey Grigoryevich
Sidenko Andrey Grigoryevich
Leading content analyst at Kaspersky Lab
Suchkov Sergey Viktorovich
Suchkov Sergey Viktorovich
Deputy Director for applied projects of Rostelecom PJSC
Sorokin Dmitry Nikolaevich
Sorokin Dmitry Nikolaevich
Head of the Sales Department of domestic software of Softline Group of Companies